ST/PC-ST/PC SM simplex 1m 3.0mm PVC jacket
2
0 reviews / 0 orders

Specifications

  • Brand Name: WEIYU

ST/PC-ST/PC SM simplex 1m 3.0mm PVC jacket

17.57 $
Go to store
Loading

Seller FTTx Store

Reliability – 76%, Above average, safe to buy

  • More than 9 years of seller experience
  • Medium general feedback score (439)
  • Customers are satisfied by communication
  • Items match description
  • High shipping speed
  • NaN% of customers were dissatisfied over the last 3 months

Specifications

  • Brand Name: WEIYU

Price hasn't changed – it remains average

0%

Other sellers offer this item from 8.58 USD

Show all (13)
15Meters ST/PC-ST/PC,3.0mm,Singlemode 9/125,Simplex,Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,ST to ST

Unknown

Reliability – 0%

11.50 $

Loading
To the store
ST female to LC male Fiber Optic Adapter SM Simplex Fiber

Unknown

Reliability – 0%

12.00 $

Loading
To the store

87 similar items found

Show all (87)