10Gtek LC-LC 3-Meter(10ft) Fiber Patch Cord, OS1 Singlemode Optical Cable, 9/125 Duplex LSZH
0 reviews / 0 orders

Specifications

  • Brand Name: 10Gtek

10Gtek LC-LC 3-Meter(10ft) Fiber Patch Cord, OS1 Singlemode Optical Cable, 9/125 Duplex LSZH

9.89 $
Go to store
Loading

Seller 10GTEK.COM

Reliability – 5%, Not recommended

  • More than 9 years of seller experience
  • Medium general feedback score (445)
  • Customers are dissatisfied by communication
  • Items do not match description
  • Low shipping speed
  • NaN% of customers were dissatisfied over the last 3 months

Specifications

  • Brand Name: 10Gtek

Price hasn't changed – it remains average

0%

Other sellers offer this item from 9.19 USD

10Gtek 3M(10ft) LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode 10G Fiber Cable 50/125 2mm Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

Unknown

Reliability – 0%

9.19 $

Loading
To the store

39 similar items found

Show all (39)