110M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB,PATCH CORD JUMPER
0 reviews / 0 orders

Specifications

  • Brand Name: AQJG
  • Type: USB Cables
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Package: No

110M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB,PATCH CORD JUMPER

90.00 $
Go to store
Loading

Seller Hongtao Network store

Reliability – 89%, Above average, safe to buy

  • More than 6 years of seller experience
  • High general feedback score (44969)
  • Customers are satisfied by communication
  • Items match description
  • High shipping speed
  • 3.3% of customers were dissatisfied over the last 3 months

Specifications

  • Brand Name: AQJG
  • Type: USB Cables
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Package: No

Price increased by 0.9 USD – higher than average a bit

1.01%

Other sellers offer this item from 61.9 USD

50PCS LOT 1M/1.5M/3M 2.0mm SC to ST fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, simplex, 9/125,Single Mode

Unknown

Reliability – 0%

61.90 - 69.90 $

Loading
To the store
50PCS/LOT 1M/1.5M/3M 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper cable, Single mode APC cable SC/APC

Unknown

Reliability – 0%

61.90 - 69.90 $

Loading
To the store

4 similar items found

Show all (4)