2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC

2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC

9.99 $
9.99 $

Price hasn't changed

It remains average
0%

Seller reliability: 68%

Buy with caution
  • More than 8 years of seller experience
  • Medium general feedback score (504)
  • Customers are satisfied by communication
  • Items match description
  • High shipping speed
  • 5.7% of customers were dissatisfied over the last 3 months

Shenzhen EB-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd

Prices at other sellers from 5.35 $

1Meters LC to LC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optical Cable OM3 Aqua 10GB,Patch Cord  Jumper LC-LC

9.99 $

1Meters LC to LC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optical Cable OM3 Aqua 10GB,Patch Cord Jumper LC-LC
1 review / 1 order
/4.0
Shenzhen EB-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd

Reliability – 68%

To the storeGo to store
Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM1 Multimode 62.5/125,Duplex,LC to LC 1Meters

7.50 $

Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM1 Multimode 62.5/125,Duplex,LC to LC 1Meters
0 reviews / 0 orders
Shenzhen EB-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd

Reliability – 68%

To the storeGo to store
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm,Singlemode 9/125,Simplex,LC to LC 10Meters

8.99 $

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm,Singlemode 9/125,Simplex,LC to LC 10Meters
0 reviews / 1 order
Shenzhen EB-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd

Reliability – 68%

To the storeGo to store

52 similar items found

2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC
0 reviews / 1 order

Product specifications

Show all
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Fiber Type: Multimode